Contact Us01824-466487,466678

Our LocationUdasin Ashram, Urban Estate

S.No Name Designation Qualifications
1 MS. ANJU MEHTA Principal M.Sc. , M.Phil ( Maths ), M.Ed.
2 MS. DAVINDER KAUR Vice Principal B.A.(Hons), M.A. ( Pol Sci ), B.Ed. , Dip. Textile Designing
3 MR. NITIN GARGA P.G.T M.Sc. (Maths) , B.Ed
4 MR. JIWAN JYOTI P.G.T M.Com. , B.Ed., MBA, DCA
5 MS. MEENAKSHI P.G.T B.A. (Hons ), M.A. (Eco ), B.Ed
6 MS. HARVINDER KAUR P.G.T M.Sc. ( Chemistry ), B.Ed.
7 MS. SANGEETA DHAWAN P.G.T M.Sc. (Chemistry), B.Ed.
8 MS. PARMILA SETH P.G.T M.A. (Eng.), B.Ed.
9 MS. SATPAL KAUR P.G.T M.A. (Eng.), B.Ed., HDCA
10 MR. VIJAY SOOD P.G.T M.Sc. (Physics), B.Ed.
11 MR. KAWALJIT SINGH P.G.T M.Sc. (IT), PGDCA
12 MS. RIDHI DADHWAL P.G.T M.Com, B.Ed
13 MS. GOMTI P.G.T M.A.( Music Vocal )
14 MR. HARPREET SINGH P.G.T M.Sc. ( Zoology), B.Ed.
15 MR. YASH PAL P.G.T BPED, MPED , NIS
16 MS. KHUSHBU NARANG P.G.T M.A. (Fine Arts), B.Ed.
17 MS. AMANDEEP KAUR P.G.T M.A. (Pbi.) , M.Ed., MCA
18 MS. ANMOL BAKSHI P.G.T M.A. (PSYCHOLOGY), M.Ed
19 MS. ANU SHARMA TGT M.A. (History ), M.Ed
20 MS. SANGEETA SHARMA T.G.T M.A. (Eco., Hindi ), B.Ed.
21 MS. SANJU BALA DHIMAN T.G.T M.Sc. (Maths), B.Ed
22 MS. NISHA SHARMA T.G.T M.A.( Eco ), B.Ed.
23 MS. NIKITA SHARMA T.G.T M.Sc. ( Chemistry ), B.Ed.
24 MS. SHIVANI GROVER T.G.T M.Sc. (Maths) , M.Ed.
25 MS. AARTI JALOTA T.G.T M.A. (Eng.), B.Ed.
26 MS. UPASANA T.G.T M.A. ( Hindi, Pol.Sc ) , M.Phill, B.Ed.
27 MS. ASHA RANI T.G.T M.A. (Pbi.), B.Ed.
28 MS. PROMILA T.G.T M.A. (Hindi) , B.Ed,
29 MS. ASHA RANI KATOCH T.G.T M.A., M.P.Ed., Course of Yoga, ANO(NCC) Third Officer
30 MS. ADITI T.G.T M.A. (Eng.), B.Ed.
31 MS. RADHIKA KOHLI T.G.T M.Sc. (Maths) , B.Ed.
32 MS. KIRAN BALA T.G.T M.A. (Pbi.), B.Ed, U.G.C.
33 MS. SONALI SURI T.G.T M.A. (History ) B.Ed,
34 MS. PRATIBHA T.G.T M.A. (Eng), B.Ed.
35 MS. BHAWNA TANDON T.G.T M.Sc. (Maths), B.Ed., D.C.A
36 MS. PARAMDEEP KAUR KANG T.G.T B.Sc. ( Medical), B.Ed.
37 MS. MINAKSHI BUDHIRAJA T.G.T M.A.(Eco), M.Ed.
38 MS. JASBIR KAUR (Librarian) T.G.T B.Com , M.Lib.Sc , M.Phill
39 MS. DEEPALI SOOD T.G.T M.A. (Eng.), B.Ed., P.G.D HRM
40 MS. ANU KAUSHAL T.G.T B.A.(Hons), M.A. (Public Admn.), B.Ed., B.Lib.
41 MR. ARVIND KUMAR T.G.T B.Sc, B.Ed.
42 MS.SAKSHI DHIR TGT M.Sc. (Physics), B.Ed.
43 MS. SONALI PUNDIR TGT M.Sc. (Physics), B.Ed.
44 MS. RUPALI T.G.T M.Sc(C.S)
45 MS. ANITA SHARMA P.R.T M.A.(Eng), B.Ed, Dip. Arch.Asstt.
46 MR. JASVIR SINGH (Art Teacher) P.R.T Dip. In (Art & Crafts, Fine Arts ), Bhaskar ( Fine Arts & Sangeet)
47 MS. MONIKA BEDI P.R.T M.A.(Eng.), B.Sc.( Med), B.Ed.
48 MS. NEETU VIRDI P.R.T M.Com, B.Ed., PGDCA
49 MS. PRABHJOT KAUR P.R.T M.A. (Pbi.), B.Ed.
50 MS. RAJNI SONI P.R.T M.A. ( Eng ), B.Ed., N.T.T , D.C.A
51 MS. NEETU DADHWAL P.R.T B.Sc (Med.), B.Ed.
52 MS. SONIA WALIA (Dance Teacher) P.R.T M.A. ( DANCE )
53 MS. SHRAY PRABHAKAR P.R.T M.A.(Eng.), M.Ed.
54 MS. REKHA PAL P.R.T M.A.(Political Sci.), B.Ed.
55 MS. MONIKA RANI P.R.T M.Com., B.Ed.
56 MS. RUPINDER KAUR P.R.T M.A. (History, Punjabi) B.Ed,
57 MS. DEEPIKA SHARMA P.R.T M.A. (Hindi) , M.Ed,
58 MS. RAJDEEP KAUR P.R.T M.P.Ed, M.Phill, NIS
59 MS. SUKHJIT KAUR PRT M.Sc. (IT )
60 MS. SUNITA JOSHI P.R.T M.A.(Eco. & Pol. Sci.), B.Ed.
61 MS. ANU SOOD P.R.T B.Sc.(N.Med.), B.Ed.
62 MS. SANIA KAUSHAL P.R.T M.B.A, B.Ed.
63 MS. POORNIMA P.R.T M.Sc. (Maths) , B.Ed
64 MS. GAYATRI SHARMA P.R.T M.A.(Eng.), N.T.T, Fine Art Dip. , B.Ed.
65 MS. MANPREET KAUR P.R.T M.A.(Eng.), B.Ed.
66 MS. DAYA KUMARI (Music Teacher) P.R.T Prabhakar(Hindi), N.T.T, Sangeet Visharad (Vocal Music)
67 MS. RAMANJEET KAUR P.R.T M.Com., B.Ed., M.A.(Eng.)
68 MS. BHAWNA SHARMA P.R.T M.A(Hindi)., B.Ed.
69 MS. MONIKA THAKUR P.R.T M.A.(Eng.), B.Ed.
70 MS. VIBHA SHARMA PRT M.A (Hindi) , M.Ed
71 MS. HIMANI PRT M.Sc. (Chemistry) , B.Ed
72 MS. HARSIMRAN KAUR PRT M.A. (Fine Arts) , B.Ed, N.T.T , E.T.T and Diploma in Computer Applications
73 MS. NEETU PRT M.Sc. (Maths) ,B.Sc.(NM) ,B.Ed, CTET I & II, PSTET I & II
74 MS. GINISHA KALRA PRT M.A (Eng.), B.A, B,Ed, DCA & CTET-II
75 MS. ALKA RANI PRT BA, B.Ed , M.A (PUNJABI & HISTORY), PSTET, UGC-NET
76 MS. BARUNA MALHOTRA P.R.T B.Sc.(Med), B.Ed, M.A. (Eng) & MBA
77 MS. AMANDEEP KAUR P.P.R.T B.Sc.( Eco), N.T.T
78 MS. SIMRAT KAUR P.R.T M.A. (Pbi.), B.Ed., N.T.T
79 MS. RAJINDER KAUR P.P.R.T B.A., B.Ed
80 MS. SAPNA RANI P.R.T M.A. (Hdi.), B.Ed., HPTET
81 MS. SHALLU AHUJA P.P.R.T M.A. ( Hindi ), N.T.T, E.T.T
82 MS. SONIA CHOPRA P.P.R.T M.A(Hindi), B.Ed., N.T.T
83 MS. SITA RANI P.P.R.T M.A. ( Hindi ), B.Ed , N.T.T.
84 MS. JYOTI DUGGAL P.P.R.T M.A. (Pbi.), B.Ed., N.T.T
85 MS. ALPA SINGH P.P.R.T M.Com., N.T.T, B.Ed
86 MS. MONIKA ABBI P.P.R.T M.A.(Eng.), B.E.d.
87 MS. VANDANA P.P.R.T B.A., N.T.T
88 MS. RUCHI PPRT B.A, B,Ed
89 MS. GAGANDEEP KAUR P.R.T M.Com. ,B.Ed, CTET I & PSTET I
90 MS. PUNJABI BHARTI NARAYAN P.P.R.T M.Com., N.T.T, B.Ed(Pursuing), MSC (IT)
91 MR. SATVIR SINGH Tabla Instructor M.A.(Tabla), Sangeet Bhaskar, Sangeet Bhushan (Vocal)
92 MR. PARAMJIT SINGH Accountant B.Com.
93 MS. POORNIMA Computer Operator B.Tech.
94 MS. CHANDNI COMPUTER OPERATOR M.C.A.
95 MS. KIRAN KUMARI COMPUTER OPERATOR M.Sc. (CS)
96 MS. JASMINE SHARMA Receptionist B.Com., Diploma In Beauty Culture & Cosmetology
97 MS. JASPREET KAUR MEDICAL ATTENDANT B.Sc.(Nursing) & G.N.M
98 MS. SHILPI KUMARI Receptionist M.B.A.